Sort by:
Total Registrations: 359, showing 100 per page
First NameLast NameStrengthRatingCity/ClubCountryPaid
Kim Seong-jin 8d 2,798 Bremen
Artem Kachanovskyi 2p 2,768 Rivne
SEUL-KI HONG 7d 2,739 Daegu
Dohyup Kim 7d 2,717 Korea
Ali Jabarin 2p 2,715
Andrii Kravets 1p 2,703
Lukáš Podpěra 7d 2,701 APWS
Shijiao Cheng 7d 2,700
Benjamin Dréan-Guénaïzia 7d 2,676 Marseille
Fredrik Blomback 7d 2,656 Solna Stockholm
Jonas Welticke 6d 2,635 Bonn
Yaoling Yang 6d 2,625 Bristol
Seunghyun LEE 6d 2,597 Daegu
Trevor Morris 4d 2,595 Western Mass. Go Club, USA
Tony Zhao 6d 2,593 Toronto
Cheol-Young Hyeon 6d 2,589 Daegu
Benjamin Teuber 6d 2,580 C
Ioan Elian Grigoriu 6d 2,563 Atari Go
Zihan Yan 6d 2,559 Delft
Dmytro Bogatskyy 6d 2,548 Kyiv
James Sedgwick 5d 2,545 Toronto
Matias Pankoke 6d 2,542 Oldenburg
Arved Pittner 5d 2,518 Berlin Treptow-Köpenick
Davide Bernardis 5d 2,505 Faenza
Yiran Zheng 5d 2,500
Michiel Eijkhout 5d 2,499 Nijmegen
Kai Ruan 5d 2,497 Amsterdam
Vsevolod Ovsiienko 5d 2,482 Kyiv
Christopher Kacwin 5d 2,478 Benrath
Bernd Schütze 4d 2,462 berlin
Martin Ruzicka 5d 2,456 Darmstadt
Alessandro Pace 5d 2,450 Roma/Fujisawa Shuko
Cezary Czernecki 4d 2,440 Bialystok
Ofer Zivony 4d 2,435 Jerusalem
Vladas Zaleskas 4d 2,422 Kaunas
Guillaume OUGIER 4d 2,421 Antony
Jonas Fincke 4d 2,414 Munich
Rudi Verhagen 4d 2,413 Enshede
Bernd Radmacher 4d 2,411 Meerbusch
Yingzhi Qian 4d 2,403 New York
Young-Chan Jin 5d 2,403 Daegu
Robert Jasiek 5d 2,403 Berlin
Niels Schomberg 4d 2,403 Darmstadt
Gaesoon Kwack 4d 2,400
Soondeuk Kim 4d 2,400
Xingchang Huang 4d 2,400 Saarbrücken
Chanyong Woo 4d 2,400 Taebaek
Fuzhi Huang 4d 2,400 London
Ohsang Kwon 4d 2,395 Daegu
Oleksandr Yeroshkin 4d 2,392 Wrocław/Klub Go nad Odrą
Carlo Metta 4d 2,391 Pisa
Robert Csizmadia 4d 2,369 MGE
Bruno Poltronieri 4d 2,353 Cambridge
Zoltan Fodi 4d 2,353
Shukai Zhang 3d 2,351 Frankfurt am Main
Manja Marz 3d 2,350 JIGS
Michael Budahn 3d 2,348 Berlin
Timotej Suc 4d 2,346 Ljubljana
Thomas Pantle 3d 2,343 KA
Pål Sannes 3d 2,325 Oslo
Davide Minieri 3d 2,325 Legnano
Ruurd Wiersma 3d 2,323 Groningen
Xinqun Lu 3d 2,321 dublin
Barbara Knauf 3d 2,314 Köln
Sergiu Dan Iugulescu 3d 2,313 Sakata Cluj
Thomas Jipp 3d 2,312 Hamburg
Mikko Nevala 4d 2,309 OGP
Ruiyao Jiang 3d 2,300
Guntak Jeon 3d 2,300 Taebaek
Per Kannengießer 3d 2,297 Elsterwerda
Olli Ervelae 3d 2,292 Kanp
Ilkka Sovanto 3d 2,291 OGP
Alexandru Arba 3d 2,276
Lukas Wandelt 3d 2,270 Oldenburg
Alessandro Martinelli 3d 2,269 Legnano
Milena Boclé 3d 2,265 92An
Torsten Knauf 2d 2,265 Berlin
Tobias Berben 3d 2,265 Hamburg
Gavin Rooney 3d 2,259 cork
György Csizmadia 3d 2,255 Budapest/MGE
Martijn van Ling 2d 2,251 Utrecht
Johannes Laire 2d 2,250 YliGo
Christian Kühner 3d 2,248 Dresden - Striesen-Süd
Masanao Sugime 2d 2,246 Sapporo
Laura-Augustina Avram 3d 2,246 Cluj-Napoca
Elian Mangin 3d 2,242 91Or
Michael Marz 2d 2,236 JIGS
Loïc Lefebvre 2d 2,236 Grenoble
Ryan Zhang 2d 2,226 London go Club
Mihajlo Andjelic 2d 2,225 Belgrade
Tomas Sabirovas 2d 2,224 Vilnius
Anton Grzeschniok 2d 2,223 Frankfurt
Mirta Medak 2d 2,220 Srednjaci
Victor Damberg 2d 2,213 Uppsala
Stephan Thober 2d 2,187 Leipzig
Fabian Bambusch 2d 2,184 Augsburg
Pekka Lajunen 3d 2,182 Helsinki
Tiger Hillarp 2d 2,173 Malmö
Peter Splettstoesser 2d 2,172 Hamburg
Joachim Beggerow 2d 2,172 Braunschweig